Fractal Design Terra Mini-ITX Case - Graphite

Fractal Design Terra Graphite SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case

Fractal Design Terra Mini-ITX Case - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£174.95
Delivery from £3.99

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£184.80
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

£187.83
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Graphite

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.66
Delivery from £20.00

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£252.33
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£255.08
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£287.00
Delivery from £13.99

Fractal Design Terra Graphite - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£303.19
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Silver
£168.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Silver SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Green
£168.53
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINKUP - AVA5 Armour PCIE 5.0 Riser Cable | RTX5090 RX9070 GPU Ready | x16 128GB/s Speed | Compatible with Fractal Design Era 2 & Terra | Single Reverse Left Angle, Black 24cm (Total Length 28cm)
£95.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Mini-ITX Case - Graphite

Cheapest offer

Terra is a PC case designed and engineered to reshape the small form factor gaming experience. Inspired by the homes of modern gamers, Terra incorporates boutique design features such as thick panels cut from anodized aluminum, CNC-milled details and sustainably sourced solid walnut. Inside, it includes a PCIe 4.0 riser cable and features a stepless slidable central wall for build flexibility, providing space for a powerful GPU up to 322 mm in length. Terra at a Glance Add natural materials to your setup with a front-facing panel cut from sustainably sourced solid walnut Enjoy a sleek anodized aluminum exterior including an 8 mm-thick aluminum front Make the most of natural airflow through the ventilated top, side and bottom panels Experience powerful, uncluttered gaming, with the ability to install a GPU up to 322 mm long in a space-saving 10.4 L case (excluding feet) Get a head start on your build with the included PCIe 4.0 riser cable Store up to two SSDs in the dedicated 2.5” drive
£174.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk