Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor Mini ITX PC Case - Silver and Walnut

Fractal Design Terra Silver SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor Mini ITX PC Case - Silver and Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£169.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.98
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case

1 day
£174.98
Delivery from £11.50

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.88
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£178.32
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£179.01
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£181.05
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Small form Factor SFF Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.95
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Silver - Wood Walnut front panel - Small form factor - mITX gaming case - PCIe 4.0 riser cable - USB Type-C - Anodized aluminum panels

In stock
£183.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor Mini ITX PC Case - Silver and Walnut

Cheapest offer

Terra is a PC case designed and engineered to reshape the small form factor gaming experience.
£169.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Fractal Design Terra Graphite SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case
£174.95
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Silver
£173.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Green
£173.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINKUP - AVA5 Armour PCIE 5.0 Riser Cable | RTX5090 RX9070 GPU Ready | x16 128GB/s Speed | Compatible with Fractal Design Era 2 & Terra | Single Reverse Left Angle, Black 24cm (Total Length 28cm)
£95.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery