Fractal Design Torrent Compact Windowed White Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£134.99
Delivery from £11.50
Fractal Design Torrent Compact White - Clear tint tempered glass side panel - Open grille for maximum air intake - Two 180mm PWM fans included - Type C - ATX Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
In stock
£147.96
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent Compact, Mid Tower w/ Tempered Glass, White, 2x 180mm Fan
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.40
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent Compact White - Clear tint tempered glass side panel - Open grille for maximum air intake - Two 180mm PWM fans included - Type C - ATX Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£269.15
Delivery from £13.99
2 Variants from £119.99
Fractal Design FD-C-TOR1C-02 Torrent Compact Rgb, Light Tint Tempered Glass Side Panels, Open Grille For Maximum Air Intake, Mini
£119.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent Compact RGB White Light Windowed Mid Tower PC G
£154.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Similar products
Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C
£157.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent Nano RGB White - Compact High-Airflow mITX/mDTX Case with 180mm Fan and Clear Tint Glass
£129.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent Compact RGB Black Light Windowed Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£119.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent RGB White E-ATX Tempered Glass Window High-Airflow Mid Tower Computer Case
£199.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery