Polaroid PLD D505 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Frames Polaroid PLD D505 807 17 53 145 Größe: 53

Polaroid PLD D505 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D505 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 53

4-7 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Frames Polaroid PLD D505 807 17 53 145 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£63.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D505 807 53

3-5 days
£70.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D563 Men's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 51
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D533 003 Unisex Optical frames Bio polyamide Black Squared
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D320 IPR Woman Optical frames Plastic Havana Butterfly
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D537 807 Optical frames
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D532 003 Unisex Optical frames Bio polyamide Black Squared
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D505 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D505, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
£48.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/