Frédérique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Index Automatic

Cheapest Price
In stock
£974.28
Delivery from £90.00

Classics Index Automatic 40mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day Delivery
£995.00
Free Delivery

Frederique Constant Classics Index FC-303NS5B6 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Silver 20 mm

2-3 business days
£1,195.00
Delivery from £6.00
Frédérique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Index Automatic

Cheapest offer

This watch has an automatic watch movement ( recharged by any movement with your wrist; never needs a battery). This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date , Luminous Hands , Luminous Numbers and has a Swiss Made Movement High quality 21 cm length and 18 mm width Brown Leather strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 40 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: White Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 62 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£974.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Frederique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Highlife Automatic Cosc Swiss Made
£1,945.13
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Frederique Constant Highlife Heartbeat Stainless Steel Watch
£1,703.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Frederique Constant Automatic Watch FC-303BL3NH6B
£1,690.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £90.00
Frederique Constant Mens Highlife Blue Dial Chronometer Watch FC-303N4NH6B
£1,515.95
Compare 6 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frederique Constant Mens Classic Heart Beat Moonphase Green Dial Watch FC-335MCGRW4P26
£1,795.00
Compare 3 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery