Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Heart Beat Mens Silver Watch FC-310N4NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Frederique Constant FC-310N4NH6B Highlife Heart Beat Automatic Mens Watch

Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Heart Beat Mens Silver Watch FC-310N4NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£1,769.00
Delivery from £2.99

Frédérique Constant Mens Automatic Analogue Watch Highlife Heart Beat Swiss Made

In stock
£1,827.05
Delivery from £90.00

Frédérique Constant Mens Automatic Analogue Watch Highlife Heart Beat Swiss Made

In stock
£1,990.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Frederique Constant FC-310B4NH6B Mens Watch Highlife Heartbeat Automatic 41mm...
£1,995.00
Compare 4 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frédérique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Index Automatic
£995.00
Compare 3 prices
mappinandwebb.com
Free Delivery
Frederique Constant Carree Women's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£895.00
Compare 2 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frederique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Highlife Automatic Cosc Swiss Made
£1,739.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Heart Beat Mens Silver Watch FC-310N4NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest offer

This Frédérique Constant Highlife Heart Beat Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 41 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Automatic movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an automatic watch movement ( recharged by any movement with your wrist; never needs a battery) and comes with an extra blue rubber strap-The watch has a function: Swiss Made, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 24 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 41 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
£1,769.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)