French Connection Ombre Collection - Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006PS in Purple French Connection Purple

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Peony & Almond Blossom

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Ombre Collection: Ombre Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 200g

Check in-store availability
£12.98
Free Delivery

French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Medium 213g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Medium 213g

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

French Connection Metallic Collection Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 331g
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Metallic Collection Shimmering Lavender Candle 200g
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
French Connection Ombre Collection: Ombre Champagne Truffle Candle 322g
£14.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Ombre Collection - Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006PS in Purple French Connection Purple

Cheapest offer

French Connection Ombre Collection - Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006PS Light up your space with elegance using the French Connection Ombre Collection Peony & Almond Blossom Candle (200g, 1Wick) FCC006PS. This beautifully crafted candle features a delicate fusion of blooming peony and soft almond blossom notes, creating a romantic and inviting scent profile. Housed in a chic ombr-effect glass jar with a natural bamboo lid, its designed to complement modern interiors while delivering a refined fragrance experience. Made with shea butter-enhanced wax for a clean, even burn, this candle offers over 37 hours of luminous ambiance. Perfect for gifting or indulging yourself, the Ombre Collection candle is a timeless piece that elevates any room with style and scent. Product Feature: Fragrance: Peony & Almond Blossom - Soft peony petals and creamy almond blossom enveloped in warm musk for a delicate, alluring aroma. 200g candle with a single wick Made with high-quality shea
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com