French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (Medium, Linen White)

French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 206g

French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (Medium, Linen White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 206g

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (Medium, Linen White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 200G

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (Medium, Linen White)

Cheapest offer

Premium Shea Butter Wax: Made with over 51% shea butter wax for a clean, long-lasting burn. Long-Lasting Fragrance: Infused with 10% fragrance concentration for an indulgent aromatherapy experience Variety of Size Options: Available as XL 1.46KG (4-wick, 91+ hr burn), Large 331G (2-wick, 42+ hr burn), Medium 213G (1-wick, 37+ hr burn), and Trio Gift Set (1-wick, 3 x 47G, 9+ hr burn). Stylish & Eco-Friendly Design: Encased in a sleek glass jar with a bamboo lid, perfect for home décor or gifting. Perfect Gift Choice: Available in single candles or a curated trio gift set, ideal for birthdays, housewarming, Mother’s Day, or self-care gifts.
£10.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk