French Connection Botanical Collection - Cherry Blossom & Rose 660G (1-Wick) - FCC008CS French Connection Multicolor

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Cherry Blossom & Rose)

French Connection Botanical Collection - Cherry Blossom & Rose 660G (1-Wick) - FCC008CS French Connection Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

French Connection Botanical Infused Cherry Blossom & Rose Candle 660g

3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Botanical Collection Cherry Blossom and Rose Scented Candle - Size: 10.5 x 9.5 x 9.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Cherry Blossom & Rose)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Cherry Blossom & Rose)

£24.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Cherry Blossom & Rose)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Botanical Collection Cherry Blossom & Rose Candle 660g

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

French Connection Botanical Collection - Cherry Blossom & Rose 660G (1-Wick) - FCC008CS French Connection Multicolor

Cheapest offer

French Connection Botanical Collection - Cherry Blossom & Rose 660G (1-Wick) - FCC008CS Indulge your senses with the delicate and soothing fragrance of the French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Candle. This luxurious 660g (1-Wick) candle from the Botanical Collection is perfect for transforming your space into a peaceful, aromatic retreat. The harmonious blend of cherry blossom and rose creates a floral scent that is both refreshing and calming, ideal for relaxation, meditation, or simply enhancing your home dcor. Crafted with premium wax and a high-quality wick, this candle offers an extended burn time of 50-60 hours, filling your room with its beautiful fragrance for days on end. Whether you're lighting it for a cozy evening or as a drative accent, this candle adds elegance to any room with its minimalistic, sophisticated packaging. Perfect as a gift for loved ones or a treat for yourself, the French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Candle is an ideal addition to any space. Create
£14.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com