French Connection Scented Jar Candle | Woven Rattan Design | Black Cherry & Cedarwood Home Fragrance | Long-Lasting Luxury Gift | Large
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery
French Connection Bamboo Collection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Candle 425g
Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95
French Connection Large Scented Candle Jar - Black Cherry & Cedarwood
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
French Connection Black Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Long Burning Candles Gifts Box for Her | (Medium - 270G, Black Pomegranate)
£13.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Pastel Range Scented Candle: Strawberry Prosecco Candle 331g (2-Wick)
£15.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
French Connection Lemon Drizzle Home Fragrance Gift Set | Scented Candle & Reed Diffuser with Wooden Plate, Sand | Luxury Aromatherapy Set | (Small)
£24.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar | Round Shape | (Large, Bergamot & Jasmine Scent)
£22.49
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95