French Connection Square Range Apricot & Peach Candle 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.82

French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 220g

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Square Range Apricot & Peach Candle 200g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Scented Candle 220G - Apricot & Peach

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Square Range Apricot & Peach Candle 200g

Cheapest offer

LONG LASTING FRAGRANCE - Designed to provide consistent scent throw for extended periods, enhancing your home environment daily. ELEGANT HOME SCENTING - Ideal for creating a calm and inviting atmosphere across living rooms, bedrooms, and workspaces. CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE - Crafted to deliver reliable fragrance diffusion from first use to last for dependable results. PERFECT FOR GIFTING - A versatile choice for birthdays, housewarmings, or seasonal gifts with strong everyday appeal. STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL - Combines modern design with practical performance to complement a wide range of interiors.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 800g
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Autumn Collection Praline & Cream Candle 830G
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Red Glass Jar Wooden Lid | Square Shape | (XL, Dark Cherry (Cherry & Merlot) Scent
£31.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery