French Connection Square Range - Cherry & Merlot Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003RS in Red French Connection Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.79

French Connection Square Range Cherry & Merlot Candle 200g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.60
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle 220G - Ruby Cherry & Merlot

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Square Candle Range: Cherry & Merlot Candle 200G

Check in-store availability
£10.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Square Range Cherry & Merlot Candle 200g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Autumn Collection Ruby Cherry & Merlot Candle 200G

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Square Range - Cherry & Merlot Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003RS in Red French Connection Red

Cheapest offer

French Connection Square Range - Cherry & Merlot Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003RS Indulge in the rich, warming aroma of the French Connection Cherry & Merlot Candle, part of the sophisticated Square Range collection. This 200g single-wick candle blends juicy dark cherry notes with the deep, velvety scent of red merlot, creating a luxurious and comforting fragrance experience. Presented in a minimalist glass jar with a soft-tone finish, this stylish candle complements any room dcor while delivering up to 37+ hours of burn time. Perfect for cozy evenings, self-care routines, or as a thoughtful gift. Fragrance: Praline & Cream warm, sweet, and comforting 200g candle with a single wick Made with high-quality wax for a clean, even burn Provides hours of soothing fragrance Sleek square glass jar with minimalist style Ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or relaxing spaces Makes a thoughtful gift or luxurious personal treat Safety Warning Always trim the wick to 5mm before lighting. Never
£7.79
3-5 working days
debenhams.com