French Connection Square Range - Mango Mojito Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003NS in Green French Connection Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.79

French Connection Scented Candle 220G - Mojito

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Square Candle Range: Mango Mojito Candle 200G

Check in-store availability
£10.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Wooden Lid | Square Shape | (Medium, Mango Motijo Scent)

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.82

French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Wooden Lid | Square Shape | (Medium, Mango Motijo Scent)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.69
Free Delivery

French Connection Square Range Mojito Candle 220g

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Wooden Lid | Square Shape | (Medium, Mango Motijo Scent)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.03
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Square Range - Mango Mojito Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003NS in Green French Connection Green

Cheapest offer

French Connection Square Range - Mango Mojito Candle 200g (1-Wick) - FCC003NS Refresh your space with the tropical, zesty scent of the French Connection Mango Mojito Candle, part of the modern Square Range collection. This 200g single-wick candle blends juicy mango with the citrusy brightness of lime and a hint of mint, evoking the uplifting spirit of a freshly made mojito. Housed in a sleek square glass jar, it adds a burst of energy and elegance to any room. With a burn time of approximately 37+ hours, this candle is perfect for everyday use, entertaining, or gifting. Fragrance: Mango Mojito ripe mango, fresh lime, cooling mint 200g candle with a single wick Made with high-quality wax for a clean, even burn Provides hours of soothing fragrance Sleek square glass jar with minimalist style Ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or relaxing spaces Makes a thoughtful gift or luxurious personal treat Above 51% shea butter wax Safety Warning Always trim the wick to 5mm before lighting. N
£7.79
3-5 working days
debenhams.com