French Connection Stone Effect Room Spray Bergamot & Jasmine 100ml Home Fragrance in Light Brown French Connection Light Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

French Connection Woven Detail Stone Bergamot & Jasmine Room Spray 100Ml

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Room Spray Collection: Bergamot & Jasmine 100ml

Check in-store availability
£12.98
Free Delivery

French Connection Woven Rattan Detail Fragrant Room Spray | 100ml/3.38 fl oz | Luxury Air Fresheners | Home Fragrance Mist | Glass Bottle For Home Decor (Bergamot & Jasmine)

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

French Connection Bamboo Collection Bergamot & Jasmine Room Spray 100ml

3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Bamboo Collection Bergamot and Jasmine Room Spray 100ml - Size: 17.5 x 4.3 x 4.3cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Bamboo Collection Bergamot & Jasmine Room Spray 100ml

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball CapOne Size Stone BG1576
£23.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball Cap (One Size) (Stone)
£20.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection FC1046G Ladies Gold Dial, Gold Stone Set Case, Gold Leather Strap
£162.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Stone Effect Room Spray Bergamot & Jasmine 100ml Home Fragrance in Light Brown French Connection Light Brown

Cheapest offer

French Connection Woven Detail Stone Collection - Bergamot & Jasmine Room Spray 100ML - FCS001C Refresh your space in an instant with the French Connection Woven Detail Stone Collection Room Spray in Bergamot & Jasmine. This elegant 100ml spray delivers a bright and calming blend of citrus bergamot and soft jasmine, perfect for creating a tranquil atmosphere throughout your home. Housed in a stylish bottle with woven stone-effect detailing, it combines fragrance and design to complement any interior. Simply spritz into the air to uplift your surroundings with long-lasting freshness. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and guest spaces. Product Feature: Fragrance: Bergamot & Jammine - Balanced blend of citrus freshness and floaral softness, grounded by subble woody and musky base notes 100ml spray bottle for quick, convenient use Woven stone-effect design adds a stylish touch Instantly refreshes your space with a light mist Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, and bathrooms Great for daily u
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com