Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 90I

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 90I

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.87
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Natural Beige

2-5 working days
£38.00

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.85
Delivery from £9.99

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

In stock
£49.38
Delivery from £16.63

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.46
Delivery from £5.34
Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 90I

Cheapest offer

New this season, we expand your wardrobe of essentials for every occasion with Undetected. Designed to hide perfectly under clothing, this underwired bra features seamless molded cups and smooth edges along the neckline and back for a totally invisible look. Multi-position straps can be worn over the shoulders or around the neck. And that's not all: we present our very first one-size-fits-all panty. Available in two cuts, it's made from a stretch fabric that's so soft and smooth to the touch, combined with a finish that leaves no visible marks. You might forget you're wearing them!Features: Sweetheart neckline for enhanced, shapely breastsSeamless molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouetteFlat seams on straps in slightly shiny threadSides of cup and bottom clear of the body for less visibility under clothesMulti-position straps thanks to a mini clip on the start of the straps at the backInformation and care : Cap: 87% Polyamide, 13% ElastaneCap lining: 100% PolyesterWing: 87% Polyami
£36.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige
£48.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Ash Rose
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Natural Beige
£46.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Natural Beige
£41.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.22