Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95J

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Chic Underwired Moulded Cup Womens Swimwear 3969

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95J

Cheapest Price
4 days
£46.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 95J

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.81
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£61.75

Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 36GG

3-5 days
£63.05
Delivery from £2.99

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95J

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£46.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk