Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 100H

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 100H

Cheapest Price
4 days
£49.32
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 100H

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.32
Delivery from £16.99

Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit Astral Navy Blue 38FF

In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit Astral Navy Blue 38FF

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.23
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£61.75

Freya Women's Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit in Blue | Size: 38FF Freya Blue 38FF

3-5 working days
£61.75

Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit Astral Navy Blue 38FF

In stock
£108.18
Delivery from £12.16

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 100H

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£49.32
4 days
directrunning.co.uk