Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38D

Freya Bra Signature Plunge Bra – Underwired, Non-Padded, Gated Back – Nude 38D

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Gated Back Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Plunge Bra In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.00

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 38D

3-5 days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Sheer, Natural Beige, 34D
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Signature Plunge - Underwired, Non-Padded, Gated Back - Nude 36DD
£28.95
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Signature Underwire Balcony Bra Plunge, Opaque, White, 30J US
£39.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on Offbeat AA5452 Underwire Plunge Bra. On-trend keyhole detail at center front. Gated back for a lighter look and good anchorage. Delicate lace adorns cradle. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk