Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32F

Freya Bra Signature Plunge, Underwired, Semi-Sheer, Non-Padded, Natural Beige 32F

Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Semi Sheer Supportive Womens Bras 400502

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32F

3-5 days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32F

Cheapest offer

If you are yet to try the Freya Signature range you are seriously missing out, so start with this plunge bra and you're sure to fall in love This bra flatters your bust beautifully with its plunging neckline that showcases your cleavage whilst full coverage non-padded cups still give good coverage and maintain your natural shape It provides a secure and supportive fit with underwiring, adjustable straps and a mini hook and eye closure The cups are covered in a soft diamond-printed lace that scallops around the edges, the upper cups are completely sheer whilst the bottom cups are semi-sheer giving a little bit of modesty It has loads of flirty little details with a mini cut-out in the centre and a little hanging trinket along with a strappy back band for an elegant touch
£22.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Signature Plunge Bra Freya Nude 38C
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra - Underwired, Non-Padded, Gated Back - White 34DD
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra White White 36E
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery