Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 36F

Freya Bra Signature Plunge Underwired Non-Padded Gated Back Natural Beige 36F

Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 36F

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 36F

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Gated Back Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Plunge Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£19.00

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 36F

3-5 days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Lingerie Signature Underwired Plunge Bra 400502

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Semi Sheer Supportive Womens Bras 400502

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Sheer, Natural Beige, 34D
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Signature Plunge - Underwired, Non-Padded, Gated Back - Nude 36DD
£28.95
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Signature Underwire Balcony Bra Plunge, Opaque, White, 30J US
£39.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 36F

Cheapest offer

If you are yet to try the Freya Signature range you are seriously missing out, so start with this plunge bra and you're sure to fall in love This bra flatters your bust beautifully with its plunging neckline that showcases your cleavage whilst full coverage non-padded cups still give good coverage and maintain your natural shape It provides a secure and supportive fit with underwiring, adjustable straps and a mini hook and eye closure The cups are covered in a soft diamond-printed lace that scallops around the edges, the upper cups are completely sheer whilst the bottom cups are semi-sheer giving a little bit of modesty It has loads of flirty little details with a mini cut-out in the centre and a little hanging trinket along with a strappy back band for an elegant touch
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk