Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 30DD

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Used Offers from

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 30DD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.00

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu 80E

1-3 business days
£34.71
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 30DD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.72
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 30DD

In stock
£58.69
Delivery from £7.53

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£34.71
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80I
£31.55
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95G
£49.90
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£50.79
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E
£31.55
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 30DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Low plunging neckline for less coverage Flexible fit underwire Flattering gathered outer cup Fixed fully adjustable shoulder straps
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk