Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Used Offers from

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top - Blue Polyamide - Size 32D

3-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top In Blue Blue

Unknown
£28.00

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu 85D

1-3 business days
£34.71
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£34.71
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80I
£31.55
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£50.79
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E
£31.55
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Bikini Brief in Blue | Size: 8 Freya Blue 8
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Clip Fastening / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Frozen / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: Bikini Top / Cup Size: D / Style: Plunge Bra / Padding: Non-Padded / Theme: Classic / Features: Adjustable Straps, Comfortable Fit, Full Figure Swimwear, Non-Padded, Plunge Cups, Stretch Fabric, Supportive, Underwired, Plus Size, Plus / Opacity: Opaque / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Size Chart: UK Women's / Country of Origin: Tunisia / Band Size: 32
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.