Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£36.00

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£36.26

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

Cheapest offer

Offbeat is crafted from a soft stretch floral lace. The Underwire Side Support Bra features a four piece cup with side support and laminated side cup to offer great uplift, forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA® content offers better support and shape. In a contrast colour, the fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage. Bow detail at centre front with press stud detailing.Brand: FreyaUnderwiredNon PaddedPlainHand wash81% Polyamide, 19% ElastaneDo not tumble dry as the straps and rings could be damaged by the heat and break
£36.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 28E
£33.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freya Women's Offbeat Bra Underwire Side Support Plunge Rosehip 30GG US
£35.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 28GG
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32D
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery