Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Strapless Bra, Natural Beige, 38DD

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Strapless Bra, Natural Beige, 38DD

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.49
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Strapless Bra, Natural Beige, 38DD

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra in Nude | Size: 38E Freya Nude 38E

3-5 working days
£42.75

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£42.75

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 100F

1-3 business days
£43.33
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Strapless Bra, Natural Beige, 38DD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.28
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Freya Red 32FF
£28.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£30.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 30E
£40.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US
£40.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Strapless Bra, Natural Beige, 38DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the Freya best-seller Cameo Molded Strapless Bra (AA3163). Molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Seam-free smooth finish under clothing. Stretch geo-lace overlay features a flat finish for no show under clothing. Stay4Sure gripper elastic for increased anchorage and support. Detachable, fully adjustable multiway straps can be worn over the shoulders or cross back.
£40.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk