Freya Women's Deco Underwire Molded Tankini Top, Black, 30GG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Deco Swim Moulded Tankini Top - Black Nylon - Size 30GG

3-5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Deco Underwire Molded Tankini Top, Black, 30GG

Cheapest offer

Supportive built-in underwire foam cups with side boning If you love Freya's Deco frame, this tankini is definitely for you! Hidden 3 column, 2 row hook and eye back closure Extra life lycra combats chlorine for long-lasting fit
£32.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Seamless Multiway Underwired - Nude Beige 32E
£27.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Bra 4233 Strapless Underwired Moulded Multiway Seamless Padded
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Black Black 36GG
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra – Plunge Underwired Lightly Padded Nude Beige 36GG
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Beige 30FF
£31.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery