Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Canvas Leo Brick Shoppers

Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy Canvas Shopper Bag 45 cm hot pink

Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Canvas Leo Brick Shoppers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy Bag Leo Brick

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.58
Delivery from £9.98
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Canvas Leo Brick Shoppers

Cheapest offer

You are optimally equipped with this Fritzi from Prussia bag. In its spacious main compartment, your belongings can be easily stored and thanks to the shoulder straps and handle, the shoulder bag can be carried comfortably. You will also receive a small utensil bag. Dimensions: 63 x 43 x 17 cm
£49.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fritzi aus Preußen Donny Shopper Bag 43 cm pink
£58.28
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42N Vintage Shopper Bag 45 cm brown
£65.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42N Vintage Shopper Bag 45 cm beige
£65.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Shopper Fritzi42N Vintage Shopper True Blue
£65.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy Vintage Shopper Bag 42 cm brown
£65.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95