Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Shopper, candy, 36x50x16 cm

Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy Canvas Shopper Bag 45 cm pink

Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Shopper, candy, 36x50x16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.60
Free Delivery

Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy Bag Candy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.58
Delivery from £9.98
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy Shopper, candy, 36x50x16 cm

Cheapest offer

Design: the Fritzi Izzy Canvas Candy in pink enchants with a soft, natural canvas look and removable glasses case - a sugar-sweet pink that immediately puts a good mood and shines mega feminine. Size: giant 36 x 50 x 16 cm with approx. 28 litre volume - easily swallows 15 inch laptop, A4 folder, water bottle, change outfit, shopping and everything for city, festival or weekend trip. Features: Secure magnetic closure main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, removable glasses case as a practical pendant - everything stays perfectly organised and within easy reach. Comfort: only 785 g light, wide shoulder strap - fits securely as a hand or shoulder bag, distributes the weight perfectly and you hardly feel it even packed all day. Vegan: 100% vegan and cruelty-free made from robust cotton mix (55% cotton, 45% polyester) - Fritzi from Prussia stands for sustainable fashion that is large, stylish and good for the environment.
£49.60
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fritzi aus Preußen Donny Shopper Bag 43 cm pink
£58.28
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Hobo Limited Shoulder Bag 42 cm black
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42N Vintage Shopper Bag 45 cm brown
£65.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy Bag Leo Jungle
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi Hobo Vintage Shoulder Bag 33 cm brown
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95