Froddo Denim Barefoot Shoes Leather Kids Blue

Froddo Boys G3130271-19 Baze Barefoot Shoes Denim EU25

Froddo Denim Barefoot Shoes Leather Kids Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 7,5K, grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Froddo Barefoot Boys G3130271 Alex Base School Shoes Black EU26
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 1, brown
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 8,5K, brown
£70.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 7,5K, brown
£70.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 11K, brown
£70.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Froddo Denim Barefoot Shoes Leather Kids Blue

Cheapest offer

Brand: Froddo / UK Shoe Size: 8 UK Toddler / Cushioning Level: Barefoot / Type: Easy-fasten shoes / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Closure: Hook & Loop / Occasion: Everyday / Model: Barefoot Base / Style: Easy-fasten shoes / Shoe Width: Standard / Fabric Type: Denim / Upper Material: Leather / Colour: Blue
£70.00
ebay.co.uk