KONI 82-1019 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Daimler 2.5 Litre V8/Double six/Six/Sovereign 1964-1969 / Jaguar Mk / S 3.8 Litre/420 1956-1969 - Front axle

Front + Rear Koni Classic Black Uprated Shock Absorber Set JA-CL1032

KONI 82-1019 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Daimler 2.5 Litre V8/Double six/Six/Sovereign 1964-1969 / Jaguar Mk / S 3.8 Litre/420 1956-1969 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.41
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Black Front Shock Absorber for Jaguar Mk2 2.4, 3.4, 3.8 (56 > 67)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

KONI 82-1019 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£307.98
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 82-1019 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Daimler 2.5 Litre V8/Double six/Six/Sovereign 1964-1969 / Jaguar Mk / S 3.8 Litre/420 1956-1969 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Daimler/Jaguar Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£160.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 82-1232 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Jaguar E-Type Series 1/1,5/2 Coupé/2+2 Coupé/Convertible 1961-1971 - Front axle - Rear axle: 4 Pieces
£199.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8741-1571Sport Shock absorber
£870.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1904 Heavy Track Shock absorber compatible with Holden Rodeo 4WD / Isuzu Van 2WD / Mitsubishi L300 / Nissan Sunny 1200/120Y / Toyota Hi-Ace 1960-2002 - Front axle/Rear axle
£93.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber KONI 8050-1006
£475.11
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery