FSA Omega Compact Handlebar - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £9.99

FSA Omega Compact Drop Bar - Black, 42 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.07
Free Delivery

FSA Omega Compact B5 Road Handlebar - Black / 42cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.95
FSA Omega Compact Handlebar - 42

Cheapest offer

The FSA Omega compact handlebar represents great value, but not at the expense of quality. The Omega compact bar uses the same advanced manufacturing techniques as the more expensive bars, with 6061 aluminium pipe with double cone, conical and perforated. You'll also see the features of high-end bars, such as the double-width cable path that improves bar stiffness, and the large centre section that provides plenty of room for handlebar-mounted accessories.Features:- Aluminium 6061 with double stop, conical and perforated- Compact drop design for improved reach and comfort- Double-width cable improves routing and cable rigidity- 120 mm wide round centre section facilitates mounting of accessories- Finish: polished central section- Size: 40 cm, 42 cm, 44 cm, 38 cm- Weight: 300 g
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

FSA Omega Compact Drop Bar - Black, 44 cm
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSA Omega Compact B5 Road Handlebar - Black / 38cm / 31.8mm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Omega Compact B5 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Road Omega Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FSA Potencia FSA Omega 168 LX 90 Mm 6º Aluminio Black
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery