Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm 31.8 mm Black

FSA Vero Compact Drop Bar - Black, 44 cm

Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

FSA Road Handlebar - 44cm - Vero Compact - Drop Bar - 31.8mm Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

FSA Vero Compact Drop Bar - Black, 44 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

FSA Vero Compact Road Bar - Black - 31.8mm - 440mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

FSA Vero Compact Road Handlebars - Black / 44cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£31.96
Delivery from £3.95
Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

FSA Road Vero Compact Handlebar | Aluminum Road Cycling BarDiscover the perfect balance of performance, comfort, and value with the FSA Road Vero Compact Handlebar. Expertly designed for Road Cycling enthusiasts, this non-integrated aluminum handlebar is the ideal upgrade for riders seeking enhanced control and a more comfortable position on the bike. Whether you´re tackling long weekend rides, commuting, or enjoying your local club run, the Vero Compact delivers a premium feel without the premium price tag.Entry-level price doesn't have to mean entry-level performance. The Vero compact is every inch an FSA handlebar, with its evolved compact shape delivering a confident riding position ideal for recreational cycling. Concealed cable routing is accommodated in a double-width channel, a design that improves bar stiffness. It's made from 6061 aluminium that's been double butted and shot peened, giving low weight and high resistance to fatigue. An anodised finish with laser-etched graphic
£20.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Vero 4-Sided Crankset Set Road Gravel 175 mm Single Speed BCD 110
£56.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67