FT500 Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FT500 Folding Hand Lift Truck

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FT500 Folding Hand Lift Truck

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

FT500 Folding Hand Truck

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

FT500 Folding Hand Truck

In stock
£44.23
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Hand Truck 60 kg SXWTD-FT500

1-2 days
£45.34
Free Delivery

FT500 Folding Hand Truck

In stock
£45.94
Free Delivery

FT500 Folding Hand Truck

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Stanley SXWT-FT500 Folding Hand Truck

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
FT500 Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight Nylon stress points for increased durability Easy to open and close for easy transport and storage Max. Load: 60kg Base Plate: 39 x 28cm Weight: 3.08kg, Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£30.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Folding Hand Truck
£37.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery