Stanley Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Free Delivery

Stanley SXWT-FT500 SXWT-FT500 Folding Hand Truck

Unknown
£37.96

STANLEY SXWT-FT500 SP Folding Hand Truck with 70 Kg Capacity - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY SXWT-FT500 SP Folding Hand Truck with 70 Kg Capacity - Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Hand Truck 70 kg Aluminium Silver, Black

1 Working Day
£47.99
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Hand Truck

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / EAN: 8717496638038 / GTIN: 8717496638038 / UPC: 8717496638038 / MPN: SXWT-FT500 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7091077662 / Colour: Black
£37.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Folding Jab Saw 8TPI Drywall Plasterboard Cutter 0-20-559
£14.29
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Folding Jab Saw & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£30.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Folding Hand Truck 60 kg Aluminium Yellow, Black, Silver
£39.59
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Trucks SXWT-FT580-SP Sxwt-Ft580 Folding Hand Truck
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery