Fuel filter In-Line Filter F318301 KAMOKA for OPEL MERIVA A MPV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Delivery from £12.00

Fits KAMOKA F318301 FUEL FILTER DIESEL OPE MERIVA 05-10 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
GBP 19.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel filter In-Line Filter F318301 KAMOKA for OPEL MERIVA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

KAMOKA FUEL FILTER F318301 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.06
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER F318301 FOR VAUXHALL MERIVA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl MERIVA Mk I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.66
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER F318301 FOR VAUXHALL MERIVA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl MERIVA Mk I

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.66
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER F318301 FOR VAUXHALL MERIVA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl MERIVA Mk I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER F318301 FOR VAUXHALL MERIVA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl MERIVA Mk I

£32.40
Free Delivery
Fuel filter In-Line Filter F318301 KAMOKA for OPEL MERIVA A MPV

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 10 / Type: Fuel Filter / Inlet Ø: 8 / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI HDF666, BOSCH F 026 402 054, MANN-FILTER WK 853/24, MEYLE 614 323 0005, SOFIMA S 3ONE NR, CLEAN FILTERS DNW2503, VALEO 587072, COMLINE EFF223, MAHLE KL 630, WIX FILTERS WF8407, PURFLUX FCS744, FILTRON PP 990/1, BLUE PRINT ADW192303, KNECHT KL 630, ALCO FILTER SP-1387, MULLER FILTER FN387, MAXGEAR 26-1111, VAICO V40-0164, FEBI BILSTEIN 49643, HENGST FILTER H470WK, DENCKERMANN A120273, UFI 24.ONE.03, JC PREMIUM B3X012PR / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Item Diameter: 90 / Manufacturer Part Number: F318301 / Height: 204 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 90 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC 93189375, OPEL 813058, OPEL 13235540, OPEL 93189011, OPEL 93189375, OPEL 813052, OPEL 813053, GENERAL MOTORS 13235540, GENERAL MOTORS 93189375 / Fuel Type: Diesel
£15.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WK 11 019/1 z Fuel filter
£32.51
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hengst Filter E104KP Fuel Conditioner
£23.91
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, PU 10 027/1 z Fuel Filter
£30.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 5016 – for Cars & Transporters
£42.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Fuel Filter Element - KX532
£58.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery