Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Dreamy Purple

instax mini 13 instant camera with built-in Automatic flash, built-in selfie mirror, close up macro mode and self timer, Dreamy Purple

Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Dreamy Purple

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£76.89
Delivery from £9.99

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Dreamy Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Dreamy Purple

£79.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Instax Mini 13 Instant Film Camera - Dreamy Purple

2-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Instax Mini 13 Instant Camera In Dreamy Purple In Pale Lilac Pale Lilac

Unknown
£79.00

INSTAX mini 13 Instant Camera - Dreamy Purple, Purple

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Instax Mini 13™ Dreamy Purple

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Instax Mini 13 Dreamy Purple Instant Camera

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Dreamy Purple

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.76
Delivery from £13.99
Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Dreamy Purple

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm INSTAX Mini 13 is a compact instant camera that lets you create instantly printed 62 x 46 mm photos, perfect for sharing or hanging up. The built-in self-timer with two settings (2 and 10 seconds) makes it easy to take selfies and group photos, while the built-in selfie mirror ensures you are always perfectly in frame. Thanks to automatic exposure, the camera adapts to the surroundings, so you always get a well-exposed photo. With Close-Up Mode, you can also shoot up close, from a distance of 30 to 50 cm.
£76.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

instax mini film Lagoon Green photo album
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
instax mini 13 Instant Camera in Clay White
£76.89
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
instax mini 13 Instant Camera in Candy Pink
£76.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99