Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Lagoon Green

instax mini 13 instant camera with built-in Automatic flash, built-in selfie mirror, close up mode and self-timer, Lagoon Green

Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Lagoon Green

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£76.89
Delivery from £9.99

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Lagoon Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.98
Free Delivery

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Lagoon Green

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Instax Mini 13 Instant Film Camera - Lagoon Green

2-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Instax Mini 13 Instant Camera In Lagoon Green In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£79.00

INSTAX mini 13 Instant Camera - Lagoon Green, Green

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Instax Mini 13™ Lagoon Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

instax mini 13 instant camera with self timer, Lagoon Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.88
Delivery from £13.99
Fujifilm INSTAX mini 13 - Lagoon Green

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm INSTAX Mini 13 is a compact instant camera that lets you create instantly printed 62 x 46 mm photos, perfect for sharing or hanging up. The built-in self-timer with two settings (2 and 10 seconds) makes it easy to take selfies and group photos, while the built-in selfie mirror ensures you are always perfectly in frame. Thanks to automatic exposure, the camera adapts to the surroundings, so you always get a well-exposed photo. With Close-Up Mode, you can also shoot up close, from a distance of 30 to 50 cm.
£76.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

instax mini film Lagoon Green photo album
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
instax mini 13 Instant Camera in Clay White
£76.89
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
instax mini 13 Instant Camera in Candy Pink
£76.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99