Genuine Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery

Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1

4.6 (5)
Save on used deals -53 %
Used Offers from £18.00

Genuine Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm NP-W126S Rechargeable Battery

2-3 working days
£46.47
Delivery from £3.99

Fujifilm NP-W126S Battery

3-5 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £3.95

Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1

£54.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Fujifilm NP-W126S Rechargeable Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Delivery from £1.99

Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Fujifilm / ProductImageZoomGUID: sVkAAOSw10FeNta8 / Compatible Model: X-T3 / MPN: NPW126S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8033704208 / Chemical Composition: Li-Ion / ProductTitle: Fujifilm NPW126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / To Fit: Camera / Brand: Fujifilm / Type: Battery / EAN: 4547410334128 / GTIN: 4547410334128 / Capacity: 1260 mAh / Model: NP-W126 / Compatible Series: For Fujifilm X Series / Country of Origin: China
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High capacity for extended shooting sessions.
• Rapid charging for minimal downtime.
• Lightweight, durable design for easy transport.

Similar products

PATONA Slim Charger for NP-W126 Battery compatible with Fujifilm FinePix HS30EXR HS33EXR HS50EXR X100F X-Pro1 X-Pro2
£16.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fujifilm NP-W126 Li-Ion Akku
£77.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
ZGCine Charging Case for Fujifilm NP-W126S Battery
£32.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bundlestar Platinum battery for Fujifilm NP-W126 W126S, FinePix HS50EXR, HS33EX X100, °F/X-A1/A2/A3 - A5 for A10, X-E1, X-E2, E3 for ES2 1-H1 X-M1 X-Pro1 Pro2 for T1
£30.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery Grip Suitable for Fujifilm X-T1 + 2X NP-W126S Battery Perfect for Portrait Shooting
£61.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Saturn.de Kunde

- good battery life - accurate display of charge level Pros good quality Cons high price

via trustami

Saturn.de Kunde

I use this battery in my X-H1. Open the cover, insert the battery and the camera is ready to use.

via trustami

Saturn.de Kunde

Charges quickly and lasts a long time. All good. For a "branded" battery, as always, too expensive.

via trustami

Saturn.de Kunde

I tend to buy original batteries, as in this case for the X-T2. Very good capacity; I now own 3 of them. They hold up well. Even though original batteries are significantly more expensive than some third-party copies, no original battery has disappointed me so far, neither with my current camera (X-…

via trustami