Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 CHARCOAL

Fujifilm X-T30III Camera & 13-33mm Lens Charcoal PreOrder

Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 CHARCOAL

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£979.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T30 III Camera With XC13-33mm F3.5-6.3 OIS Lens (Charcoal S

1 day
£998.99
Delivery from £11.50

Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Charcoal - Camera + XC 13-33mm Lens

10 Working Days
£1,000.80
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 CHARCOAL

Cheapest offer

Capture your world with style and precision. The Fujifilm X-T30 III Charcoal Edition combines a sleek, modern charcoal silver finish with professional imaging performance. Paired with the versatile XC 13â33mm lens, this kit covers wide to standard zoom ranges, ideal for landscapes, portraits, street photography, and travel. Powered by the 26.1MP X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor and X-Processor 5, the XT30 III delivers fast autofocus, stunning colour rendition, and 4K/60p video. Enjoy Fujifilmâs signature Film Simulation Modes and advanced face/eye detection in a compact, lightweight body. Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth make sharing effortless. Key Features: 26.1MP CMOS sensor, XF 13â33mm lens, 4K video, 425-point AF, 3.0" tilting touch LCD, stunning high resolution EVF, compact magnesium alloy body, Film Simulation mode, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth. Why Choose the Fujifilm X-T30 III Charcoal Edition Kit? The Fujifilm X-T30 III Charcoal Edition with XC 13â33 lens combines elegance, performance, and...
£979.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T30 III black | ✅5 years warranty
£703.00
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30III Camera & 13-33mm Lens- Silver PreOrder
£979.00
Compare 6 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver - Camera Only
£809.00
Compare 5 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III black / 13-33mm Kit
£949.00
Compare 10 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III Charcoal Body
£809.00
Compare 11 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery