Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XC 15-45mm

Fujifilm X-T50 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver (Camera + 15-45mm Lens)

Used Offers from

Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XC 15-45mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T50 silver + XC 15-45mm | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£1,391.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XC15-45mm Lens kit

In stock
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XC15-45mm Lens kit

Unknown
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XC15-45mm Lens kit

In stock
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FujiFilm XT50 XC15 45MM Mirrorless Camera with Lens - Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T50 Digital Mirrorless Camera with XC 15-45mm Lens - Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 15-45 mm f/3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T50 Digital Camera Body with XC 15-45mm f3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Silver

2-3 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm | ✅5 years warranty
£1,240.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver Body only
£1,205.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal Body only
£1,250.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 BODY Black
£1,013.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XC 15-45mm

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm X-T50 Silver with 15-45mm f3.5-5.6 OIS Lens is a compact and lightweight body weighing approximately 438g. Features the back-illuminated 40.2 megapixel "X-Trans⢠CMOS 5 HR" sensor, the high-speed image processing engine "X-Processor 5" and a 5-axis in-body image stabilization of up to 7.0-stops. Versatile camera that achieves high image quality, high performance and high mobility. A Film Simulation dial is incorporated on the top plate allowing a user to easily switch between "Film Simulations", a key feature unique to the company that enables a wide variety of colour tones. The X-T50 also incorporates a new round shaped design that achieves both high holding performance and compact size. Fujifilm XT50 Product Features: High image quality and performance achieved by high-performance sensor and high-speed image processing engine. Fifth generation of the X series is equipped with the back-illuminated 40.2 megapixel X-Trans⢠CMOS 5 HR sensor. The latest image process...
£1,349.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.