Fujifilm 1.4X XF TC WR Teleconverter

Fujifilm XF 1.4X TC WR Fujinon Teleconverter

Fujifilm 1.4X XF TC WR Teleconverter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 1.4X TC WR Fujinon Teleconverter

Pre-order
£369.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter Lens for X Mount Compact Weather Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF1.4X TC WR Teleconverter

in stock 3-5 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens

£401.10
Free Delivery

Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£555.52
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 58 mm
Depth 58 mm
Height 15 mm
Weight 130 g

Features

Compatibility XF80mmF2.8 R LM OIS WR Macro XF50-140mmF2.8 R LM OIS WR XF100-400mmF4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
Product colour Black
Exposure magnification 1.4x

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Fujifilm XF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter Lens
£369.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF 200mm f2 R LM OIS WR Lens with 1.4X XF TC f2 WR Tele-converter
£4,199.00
Compare 3 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 35mm F1.7 XF Mount Lens, Large Aperture APS-C STM Auto Focus Prime Lens for Fujifilm Fuji X-Mount X-E4 X-H1 X-Pro3 X-S10 X-T4 X-T10 X-T20 X-T30 XT30II X-T200 X-H2 X-H2S X-T5 X-S20 X-T50 X-M5
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm 100-400mm WR with 1.4x Teleconverter Lens kit
£1,610.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 33mm F1.4 XF STM Auto Focus APS-C Compact Prime Lens for Fujifilm Fuji X-mount Mirrorless Camera X-T4 X-T3 X-T2 X-T30 X-T20 X-T10 X-PRO2 X-H1 X-A5 Black
£229.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm 1.4X XF TC WR Teleconverter

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm XF 1.4X TC WR Teleconverter designed specifically for certain Fujifilm X mount lenses. Dustproof, weather resistant tele converter which offers a 40% increase in the focal length on the below selected lenses. Whеn uÑÑng FuÑÑfÑlm FUJINON XF 1.4Ð¥ ТС WR ТеlеÑоnvеrtеr, thе fоÑаl lеngth оf ÑоmÑаtÑblе lеnÑÐµÑ is multiplied bÑ 1.4Ñ . Тhе tеlеÑоnvеrtеr reduces light to the camera bÑ approximately оnе f-ÑtоÑ. ItÑ Ð¾ÑtÑÑаl dеÑÑgn ÑоnÑtruÑtеd оf 7 еlеmеntÑ Ñn 3 grоuÑÑ mаÑntаÑnÑ maximum ÑеrfоrmаnÑе. Fujifilm XF 1.4X TC WR Teleconverter - compatibility: XF 80mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR Macro - with 1.4x gives 112mm (171mm equivalent), and F4 max aperture XF 50-140mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR - with 1.4x gives 70mm-196mm (107mm-299mm) and F4 max aperture XF100-400mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR - with 1.4x gives 1140mm-560mm (213mm-853mm, and F6.4-8 max aperture Тhе optical construction of the Fujifilm XF 1.4X TC WR Teleconverter comprises оf 7 еlеmеntÑ Ñn 3 grÐ
£359.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk