Fujinon XF16mm F1.4 R Weather Resistant Lens,Black,73.4mm x 73.0mm

Fujifilm XF 16mm F1.4 R WR FUJINON Lens AA0284

Used Offers from

Fujinon XF16mm F1.4 R Weather Resistant Lens,Black,73.4mm x 73.0mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£638.00
Free Delivery

Fujinon XF16mm F1.4 R Weather Resistant Lens,Black,73.4mm x 73.0mm

In stock
£640.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16mm f/1.4 R WR | ✅5 years warranty

4-8 working days
£815.00
Free Delivery

Fujinon XF16mm F1.4 R Weather Resistant Lens,Black,73.4mm x 73.0mm

In stock
£829.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16mm f1.4 R WR Fujinon Lens

2 to 3 days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16mm f1.4 R WR Lens

2-3 working days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16mm F1.4 R WR FUJINON Lens AA0284

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£859.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16mm F1.4 R WR lens

3-5 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF16mm f/1.4 R WR Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£929.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Fujifilm XF 16mm f/2.8 R WR Black | ✅5 years warranty
£301.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujinon XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM WR
£1,391.00
Compare 11 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF16 mm F2.8 R Weather Resistant Lens, Silver
£338.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm 16mm XF F1.4 R WR Lens
£929.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF 8-16mm f2.8 R LM WR Wide Angle Lens
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujinon XF16mm F1.4 R Weather Resistant Lens,Black,73.4mm x 73.0mm

Cheapest offer

Fixed focal length of 16mm (24mm in 35mm format equivalent) and offers a dramatic wide field of view and stunning optical performance. The F1.4 maximum aperture delivers high image quality in low-light conditions. Bokeh-rich macro photography is achieved with the minimum working distance of 15cm. High-speed autofocus and great portability thanks to its compact size. Weather- and dust-resistant structure that can work in temperatures as low as -10C.
£638.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.