Fujinon XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM WR

Save on used deals -84 %
Used Offers from £209.00

Fujinon XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM WR

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£1,335.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF8-16 mm F2.8 R LM Weather Resistant Lens

In stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF8-16 mm F2.8 R LM Weather Resistant Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF8-16 mm F2.8 R LM Weather Resistant Lens

In stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF8-16 mm F2.8 R LM Weather Resistant Lens

In stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 8-16mm f2.8 R LM WR Lens

2-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujinon XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM Weather Resistant Lens - Ultra-wide angle zoom Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,499.00
GBP 1,499.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 8-16mm f2.8 R LM WR Zoom Lens

Pre-order
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM WR Lens

3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fujinon XF 8-16mm F2.8 R LM WR

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm XF 8-16mm F/2.8 R LM WR is a wide-angle lens for the FUJIFILM X-series. The glass features a fluorine coating, a "Nano-GI Coatingight-diffusing" coating and built-in image stabilization giving you optimal image quality. This wide-angle lens is ideal for landscape photography, but is also suitable for indoor shots and night skies.
£1,335.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm XF55-200mm Lens for X-Pro1 and X-E1
£533.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF16-55MM F2.8 LM WR II Lens
£968.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujinon XF 80mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR Macro
£999.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm FUJINON XF55-200 mm F3.5-4.8 lens suitable for X-T1, X-Pro1, X-E2, X-E1, XM1, X-A1
£532.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF 23mm f/2.8 R WR silver | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist
£330.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery