Fujifilm XF 16-55mm II F/2.8 R LM WR

Fujifilm XF16-55MM F2.8 LM WR II Lens

Used Offers from £1,069.00

Fujifilm XF 16-55mm II F/2.8 R LM WR

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£968.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF16-55MM F2.8 LM WR II Lens

1 day
£1,147.99
Delivery from £11.50

FUJINON XF16-55mmF2.8 R LM WR II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,148.98
Free Delivery

FUJINON XF16-55mmF2.8 R LM WR II

In stock
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

FUJINON XF16-55mmF2.8 R LM WR II

£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16-55mm f2.8 R LM WR II Lens

2-3 working days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

FUJINON XF16-55mmF2.8 R LM WR II

In stock
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16-55mm F2.8 R LM WR II Fujinon Lens

Pre-order
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 16-55mm f2.8 R LM WR II Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fujifilm XF 16-55mm II F/2.8 R LM WR

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm XF 16-55mm f/2.8 R LM WR II is the successor to the Mark I and ideal for both photographers and videographers looking for a versatile lens
£968.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm XF16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR Lens
£899.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Lens Hood for XF 16-55mm
£59.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
JJC 77mm 12-Layer Circular Polarizer CPL for Lens with 77mm Filter Thread - e.g. for Fuji Fujifilm XF 16-55mm f/2.8, Canon EF 16-35mm, EF 24-70mm, Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 24-70mm, NIKKOR 16-35mm Lens
£16.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basics Camera Lens UV Filter 77mm Ultra Slim Protection Glass Ultra-Violet Filter for Fujifilm XF 16-55mm f/2.8 R LM WR Lens, Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC 58mm Variable ND Filter ND2-ND2000 Neutral Density Fader for Canon EF 50mm F1.4 EF 85mm F1.8 EF-S 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 FUJIFILM XC 16-50mm XF 16-50mm F2.8-4.8 R Lens and Other 58mm Thread Lens
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00