Fun Shack Grey Shepherd Costume Kids, Inkeeper Costume Kids, Boys Nativity Costumes, Boys Christmas Costumes, Medium

Fun Shack Kids Shepherd Costume Nativity Innkeeper Joseph Outfit for Christmas Plays and Holiday Celebrations, Medium

Fun Shack Grey Shepherd Costume Kids, Inkeeper Costume Kids, Boys Nativity Costumes, Boys Christmas Costumes, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Grey Shepherd Costume S - XL Boys Christmas Nativity Innkeeper Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Grey Shepherd Costume Kids, Inkeeper Costume Kids, Boys Nativity Costumes, Boys Christmas Costumes, Medium

Cheapest offer

Shepherd costume kids includes a flowing white tunic, a grey striped jacket with gold trim, a white rope-style belt and a traditional shepherd headdress, giving children a complete nativity look in one set Sizes Available: S (4-6 years), M (7-9 years), L (10-12 years), XL (12-14 years), with a comfortable cut designed for easy movement and all-day wear during performances. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Christmas nativity plays, school performances and festive fancy dress events, this shepherds costume kids option helps children step into the role of a biblical shepherd and shine on stage Wear indoors at school plays, church performances and Christmas productions or at festive family gatherings, and pair with a toy crook or sandals to complete the kids shepherds costume look Shepherd costume kids is designed for young performers, drama enthusiasts and children taking part in school nativity plays who want to feel confident on stage and look authentically the part This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off, allowing for easy bathroom breaks. Perfect for active play and wearing indoors or outdoors. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk