Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 3 Drawers In White, White

Function Plus Desk with 3 Drawers, white

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 3 Drawers In White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 3 Drawer Desk White - Size: 48 x 120 x 72cm - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 3 Drawers in White - White - 48.1 - 72.6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Function Plus Desk with 3 Drawers, Practical Design for Small Spaces, Oak
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Behringer X32 Stagebox Bundle Plus
£2,290.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Function Plus Corner Desk with 2 Drawers, White/Oak
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Corner Desk 2 Drawers in Black Matt and Oak
£224.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 3 Drawers In White, White

Cheapest offer

Function Plus Desk 3 Drawers In White The Function Plus range of desks are designed to be practical in even the smallest of spaces. Features: Easy gliding drawer runners High quality laminated board (resistant to damage and scratches, moisture and high temperature) Anti- tip safety and safety wall fitting Easy self assembly Metal brackets Made in Denmark Made in Denmark Specifications: Dimensions: H:72.6 x W:120.1 x D:48.1 cm Colour: White Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Melamine, Particleboard, Foil Model Number: 719801344949 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£131.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk