Funko My Hero Academia Kirishima Figure Multicolor Kids

POP Animation: MHA S3 - Kirishima

Funko My Hero Academia Kirishima Figure Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko POP Animation My Hero Academia Eijiro Kirishima 606 Vinyl Figure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Delivery from £24.13

Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation: My Hero Academia (MHA) - (MHA) - Eijiro Kirishima - (Red Riot) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £17.80

Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation: My Hero Academia (MHA) - (MHA) - Eijiro Kirishima - (Red Riot) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.85

Funko Pop Animation: My Hero Academia - Eijiro Kirishima #606

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.04
Free Delivery

88 Variants from £5.96

Funko My Hero Academia Kirishima Figure Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

FUNKO POP! My Hero Academia: Eijiro Kirishima Vinyl FigureGo beyond! Plus Ultra! Harden your collection with the addition of one of U.A. High School´s most passionate and chivalrous heroes-in-training, Eijiro Kirishima. This officially licensed Funko POP! figure brings the indomitable spirit of the hero Red Riot straight from the world of *My Hero Academia* to your display shelf. It´s an essential collectible for any fan dedicated to celebrating the next generation of Pro Heroes.This chibi-style figure perfectly captures Kirishim´s enthusiastic and manly personality. Every detail is rendered in the iconic Funko POP! aesthetic, from his spiky red hair and the small scar over his right eye to his determined expression. The figure showcases Kirishima in his signature hero costume, complete with the gear-like shoulder pads and the distinctive R on his belt, ready to face any villain with his powerful Hardening Quirk. The stylized, oversized head and compact body make it an instantly recogn
£14.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)