Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.78
Delivery from £12.00

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£18.28
Delivery from £4.50

Funko POP Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£20.89
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£22.79
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£23.03
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£23.23
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£26.80
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Sounding No

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Anime & Manga
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Kisuke Urahara and Yoruichi Shihoin
License Bleach
Theme Animation

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 114 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stunning detail and vibrant colors
• Durable vinyl construction for lasting display
• Perfect gift for anime enthusiasts

10 Variants from £5.49

Funko POP! Animation: BLEACH - Kisuke Urahara With Yoruichi - Bleach - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR BLEACH FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Bleach merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Kisuke Urahara vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£17.78
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk