Furla 1927 Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 22 cm black

Furla 1927 S Shoulder bag, female, black

Furla 1927 Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 22 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£229.45
Free Delivery

FURLA cross body bag 1927 Mini Crossbody Bag 22 S Nero

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.40
Free Delivery
Furla 1927 Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 22 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 22 cm x 10 cm x 16 cm
£229.45
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Furla BAFIACO ARE000 2676S Mediterranean 1927 S Shoulder Bag, blue
£323.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.36
Furla Shoulder Bag FURLA 1927 S CROSSBODY 22 in Beige One size
£232.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Celestial Mini Hand Bag 1927 (WB00109-ARE000-2495S-9-161)
£281.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
FURLA 1927 Crossbody 24 S Ballerina i
£239.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FURLA 1927 Crossbody 24 S Marshmallow
£281.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery