furn. Contra Polyester Filled Cushion, Mist Blue, 40 x 60cm

Used Offers from

furn. Contra Polyester Filled Cushion, Mist Blue, 40 x 60cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Furn. Contra Rectangular Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion in Turquoise | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm Furn Turquoise 40 cm x 60 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.50

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion In Turquoise Turquoise

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.50

furn. Contra Mist Blue Velvet Cushion - Size: 60 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.99

Furn. Contra Velvet Filled Cushion, Blue

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Blush, 40 x 60cm
£7.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
furn. Contra Feather Filled Cushion, Polyester, Linen, Natural
£21.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Mustard 40x60cm
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
furn. Contra Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Tangerine, 40 x 60cm
£25.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Contra Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Olive, 40 x 60cm
£22.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Contra Polyester Filled Cushion, Mist Blue, 40 x 60cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a velvet oblong design with a linen look contrasting reverse. Complete with standard edging and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Polyester, making this cushion super soft and snuggly as well as shrink resistant. Dry Clean as Instructed only. Insert Included. Cushion cover will fit size 40 x 60cm inserts, or try slightly smaller for extra plumpness.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk