Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Slate Blue 40x60cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

furn. Contra Slate Blue Velvet Cushion - Size: 60 x 40cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion in Dark Blue | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm Furn Dark Blue 40 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£12.00

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£12.00

Furn. Contra Rectangular Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn. Contra Velvet Filled Cushion, Blue

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Mustard 40x60cm
£7.00
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
furn. Contra Cushion, Black, 40 x 60cm
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Brick, 40 x 60 cm
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Blush, 40 x 60cm
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
furn. Contra Cushion, Natural, 40 x 60cm
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Slate Blue 40x60cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle in Slate Blue, sized at 40x60cm-a refined addition to any living space seeking both elegance and comfort. Expertly crafted from 100% polyester, this cushion boasts a sumptuously soft velvet finish on one side, offering a luxurious touch and royal-toned color that instantly elevates your decor. The reverse features a linen-look fabric in a neutral tone, designed to ground the cushion’s aesthetic and make it ideal for layering with other textures, enhancing visual interest on your sofa, bed, or favorite armchair.The oblong shape not only provides versatile styling options but also ensures added impact, whether used solo or as part of a cushion arrangement. Completed with standard edging and a hidden zip closure, the cushion maintains a seamless, elegant appearance while allowing for easy removal and maintenance. Its polyester construction offers durability, shrink resistance, and long-lasting snuggly softness, making it as practical as it is
£6.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk